ON L R 30039
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
ON L R 30039
Tax ID #
22/ 12/ 106/ /
Acct#
22-000191
Owner
FINCH JEFFREY D ET AL
Total Market Value
$53,070
Appraisal
$53,070
PID
27565
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$30,910$22,160$53,070
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$30,910$22,160$53,070

Owner of Record
OwnerFINCH JEFFREY D ET AL
Co-Owner
Address361 HIGBEE RD
HOLBROOK, PA 15341
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 0139/1021
Sale Date03/01/1995
Instrument

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
FINCH JEFFREY D ET AL$0 0139/1021 03/01/1995

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1980
Living Area: 720
Replacement Cost: $14,689
Building Percent Good: 59
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$8,410
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Mobile Home
ModelMobile Home
Grade:C
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl/Aluminum
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Med Pitch
Roof CoverMetal/Tin
Interior Wall 1Minimum Ukn
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Plywood/Part.
Interior Flr 2Vinyl/Asphalt
Heat FuelOil/Gas
Heat Type:Central
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:2 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:5 Rooms
Area
BASFirst Floor 720 720
FOPPorch, Open 280 0
   1,000 720

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
XFTRXTRA PLUMB FIX2.00 UNITS$3001

Land
Land Use
Use CodeAG3T
DescriptionAG LND & B MDL-02  
Zone
Neighborhood22
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)60
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$22,160
Appraised Value$22,160

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
BTH1BATH HSE  224.00 S.F.$5401
FGR1GARAGE-AVE  288.00 S.F.$9101
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$30,910$22,160$53,070
2023$30,910$22,160$53,070
2022$30,910$22,160$53,070

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$30,910$22,160$53,070
2023$30,910$22,160$53,070
2022$30,910$22,160$53,070

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps