ON L R 30087
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
ON L R 30087
Tax ID #
22/ 12/ 122/ /
Acct#
22-000477
Owner
CONRHEIN COAL COMPANY
Total Market Value
$47,270
Appraisal
$47,270
PID
27588
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$26,800$20,470$47,270
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$26,800$20,470$47,270

Owner of Record
OwnerCONRHEIN COAL COMPANY
Co-Owner
Address1000 HORIZON VUE DRIVE
SUITE 400
CANONSBURG, PA 15317
Sale Price$395,000
Certificate
Book & Page 0459/1165
Sale Date05/20/2013
Instrument20

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
CONRHEIN COAL COMPANY$395,000 0459/11652005/20/2013
RONZIO TERRY R ET UX$60,000 0232/0027 03/05/2001
HARTMAN EDWIN B ET UX$0 0179/0722 07/01/1997

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1890
Living Area: 1,672
Replacement Cost: $63,410
Building Percent Good: 40
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$25,360
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Conventional
ModelResidential
Grade:C-10
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Wd/Vy/Al Sidin
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1Plstr/Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Pine/Soft Wood
Interior Flr 2Vinyl/Asphalt
Heat FuelOil/Gas
Heat Type:Central
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Area
BASFirst Floor 900 900
FUSUpper Story, Finished 772 772
FEPPorch, Enclosed 232 0
FOPPorch, Open 40 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 772 0
   2,716 1,672

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL1FIREPLACE1.00 UNITS$2301
XFTRXTRA PLUMB FIX2.00 UNITS$1501

Land
Land Use
Use CodeAG3R
DescriptionAG LND & B MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood22
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)58.31
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$20,470
Appraised Value$20,470

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHD1SHED UTILITY  192.00 S.F.$2901
BRN1BARN 1ST  520.00 S.F.$5701
SHD1SHED UTILITY  264.00 S.F.$2001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$26,800$20,470$47,270
2023$26,800$20,470$47,270
2022$26,800$20,470$47,270

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$26,800$20,470$47,270
2023$26,800$20,470$47,270
2022$26,800$20,470$47,270

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps