ON L R 30003
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
ON L R 30003
Tax ID #
22/ 12/ 132/ /
Acct#
22-000690
Owner
STONEKING GARY A ET UX
Total Market Value
$41,465
Appraisal
$82,870
PID
27600
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$75,310$7,560$82,870
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$33,905$7,560$41,465

Owner of Record
OwnerSTONEKING GARY A ET UX
Co-Owner
Address565 WHITETHORN RUN ROAD
GRAYSVILLE, PA 15337
Sale Price$20,000
Certificate
Book & Page 0159/0445
Sale Date07/01/1996
Instrument

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
STONEKING GARY A ET UX$20,000 0159/0445 07/01/1996

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1930
Living Area: 1,053
Replacement Cost: $50,113
Building Percent Good: 48
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$0
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Conventional
ModelResidential
Grade:C-05
Stories:1 1/2 Stories
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Wd/Vy/Al Sidin
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverMetal/Tin
Interior Wall 1Plstr/Drywall
Interior Wall 2Panel
Interior Flr 1Plywood/Part.
Interior Flr 2Vinyl/Asphalt
Heat FuelOil/Gas
Heat Type:Central
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:2 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Area
BASFirst Floor 784 784
FHSHalf Story, Finished 448 269
FEPPorch, Enclosed 120 0
FOPPorch, Open 104 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 552 0
   2,008 1,053

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
XFTRXTRA PLUMB FIX2.00 UNITS$01

Land
Land Use
Use CodeRE3
DescriptionRES. LB MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood22
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)5.06
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$7,560
Appraised Value$7,560

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FGR1GARAGE-AVE  550.00 S.F.$01
FCPCARPORT  242.00 S.F.$01
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$20,102$7,560$27,662
2023$0$7,560$7,560
2022$26,350$7,560$33,910

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$20,100$7,560$27,660
2023$0$7,560$7,560
2022$26,350$7,560$33,910

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps