ON L R 30003
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
ON L R 30003
Tax ID #
22/ 12/ 137/ /
Acct#
22-000363
Owner
RETHAGE WILBERT E
Total Market Value
$55,780
Appraisal
$55,780
PID
27606
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$24,830$30,950$55,780
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$24,830$30,950$55,780

Owner of Record
OwnerRETHAGE WILBERT E
Co-Owner
Address277 WISE LN
HOLBROOK, PA 15341
Sale Price$77,000
Certificate
Book & Page 0367/0472
Sale Date05/11/2007
Instrument

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
RETHAGE WILBERT E$77,000 0367/0472 05/11/2007
JONES DALE O IRREVOCABLE TRUST$0 0201/0311  

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1900
Living Area: 803
Replacement Cost: $41,927
Building Percent Good: 40
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$16,770
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Conventional
ModelResidential
Grade:C
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Wd/Vy/Al Sidin
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverMetal/Tin
Interior Wall 1Plstr/Drywall
Interior Wall 2Wall Brd/Wood
Interior Flr 1Plywood/Part.
Interior Flr 2Vinyl/Asphalt
Heat FuelOil/Gas
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:2 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Area
BASFirst Floor 803 803
FOPPorch, Open 114 0
PTOPatio 145 0
   1,062 803

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use CodeAG3R
DescriptionAG LND & B MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood22
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)80.76
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$30,950
Appraised Value$30,950

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FGR1GARAGE-AVE  768.00 S.F.$8,0601
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$24,830$30,950$55,780
2023$24,830$30,950$55,780
2022$24,830$30,950$55,780

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$24,830$30,950$55,780
2023$24,830$30,950$55,780
2022$24,830$30,950$55,780

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps