ON L R 30039 & LR 30003
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
ON L R 30039 & LR 30003
Tax ID #
22/ 12/ 202/ /
Acct#
22-000135
Owner
BRISTORIA BAPTIST CHURCH
Total Market Value
$139,310
Appraisal
$139,310
PID
27641
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$135,380$3,930$139,310
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$135,380$3,930$139,310

Owner of Record
OwnerBRISTORIA BAPTIST CHURCH
Co-Owner
Address913 BRISTORIA ROAD
HOLBROOK, PA 15341
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 0458/3344
Sale Date04/23/2013
Instrument20

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
BRISTORIA BAPTIST CHURCH$0 0458/33442004/23/2013
CONRHEIN COAL COMPANY$50,000 0453/29542009/06/2012
COURTWRIGHT FRED C$0 0417/00360308/17/2009
COURTWRIGHT ROGER V ET UX$0 0/0  

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2014
Living Area: 3,040
Replacement Cost: $135,383
Building Percent Good: 100
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$135,380
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Country Club
ModelComm/Ind
GradeC
Stories:1
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl/Aluminum
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureMed Pitch
Roof CoverMetal/Tin
Interior Wall 1Panel
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Concr-Finished
Interior Floor 2Vinyl/Asphalt
Heating FuelOil/Gas
Heating TypeSpace
AC TypeNone
Bldg UseCHURCH LB MDL-94
Total Rooms 
Total Bedrms 
Total Baths 
1st Floor Use: 
Heat/ACHEAT/AC SPLIT
Frame TypeWOOD FRAME
Baths/PlumbingLIGHT
Ceiling/WallSUSP-CEIL ONLY
Rooms/PrtnsLIGHT
Wall Height8.00
Area
BASFirst Floor 3,040 3,040
FOPPorch, Open 760 0
   3,800 3,040

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use CodeCH3
DescriptionCHURCH LB MDL-94  
Zone
Neighborhood22
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.26
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$3,930
Appraised Value$3,930

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$135,380$3,930$139,310
2023$135,380$3,930$139,310
2022$135,380$3,930$139,310

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$135,380$3,930$139,310
2023$135,380$3,930$139,310
2022$135,380$3,930$139,310

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps