ON SR 3010 S M & V PUMP
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
ON SR 3010 S M & V PUMP
Tax ID #
23/ 01/ 115/ /
Acct#
23-020001
Owner
JOHNSON GEORGE R ET UX
Total Market Value
$22,940
Appraisal
$22,940
PID
27672
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$15,380$7,560$22,940
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$15,380$7,560$22,940

Owner of Record
OwnerJOHNSON GEORGE R ET UX
Co-Owner
Address520 LAUREL RUN RD
NEW FREEPORT, PA 15352
Sale Price$4,000
Certificate
Book & Page 0338/0875
Sale Date01/28/2006
Instrument

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
JOHNSON GEORGE R ET UX$4,000 0338/0875 01/28/2006
MOUNTAIN ENERGY LTD$0 0255/10529903/21/2002
GREENRIDGE OIL CO$0 0062/0565 08/01/1988

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2010
Living Area: 432
Replacement Cost: $12,763
Building Percent Good: 100
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$9,000
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Seasonal
ModelResidential
Grade:D
Stories:1
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Wd/Vy/Al Sidin
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverRolled Compo
Interior Wall 1Minimum Ukn
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Vinyl/Asphalt
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelCoal or Wood
Heat Type:Space
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:1 Bedroom
Total Bthrms: 
Total Half Baths:0
Area
BASFirst Floor 432 432
FOPPorch, Open 84 0
   516 432

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use CodeRE3
DescriptionRES. LB MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood23
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.94
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$7,560
Appraised Value$7,560

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
PAVPAVILION  2660.00 SF$6,3801
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$15,380$7,560$22,940
2023$15,380$7,560$22,940
2022$15,380$7,560$22,940

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$15,380$7,560$22,940
2023$15,380$7,560$22,940
2022$15,380$7,560$22,940

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps