ON T 354
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
ON T 354
Tax ID #
23/ 01/ 119/ /
Acct#
23-000143
Owner
FAZENBAKER MICHAEL
Total Market Value
$69,350
Appraisal
$69,350
PID
27677
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$46,580$22,770$69,350
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$46,580$22,770$69,350

Owner of Record
OwnerFAZENBAKER MICHAEL
Co-Owner
Address300 MONKEY HOLLOW RD
NEW FREEPORT, PA 15352
Sale Price$100,000
Certificate
Book & Page 0373/0814
Sale Date08/13/2007
Instrument

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
FAZENBAKER MICHAEL$100,000 0373/0814 08/13/2007
ZUNIC ROBERT ET UX$18,500 0087/0886 01/01/1991

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1928
Living Area: 620
Replacement Cost: $9,159
Building Percent Good: 37
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$0
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Conventional
ModelResidential
Grade:E-10
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Minimum
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Flat
Roof CoverMetal/Tin
Interior Wall 1Minimum Ukn
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Minimum/Plywd
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelOil/Gas
Heat Type:Space
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:1 Bedroom
Total Bthrms:0
Total Half Baths:0
Area
BASFirst Floor 530 530
FATAttic, Finished 450 90
FEPPorch, Enclosed 126 0
   1,106 620

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
XFTRXTRA PLUMB FIX2.00 UNITS$01

Land
Land Use
Use CodeAG3R
DescriptionAG LND & B MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood23
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)56
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$22,770
Appraised Value$22,770

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHD1SHED UTILITY  224.00 S.F.$01
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$46,580$22,770$69,350
2023$46,580$22,770$69,350
2022$46,580$22,770$69,350

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$46,580$22,770$69,350
2023$46,580$22,770$69,350
2022$46,580$22,770$69,350

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps