ON T 352 LAUREL RUN
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
ON T 352 LAUREL RUN
Tax ID #
23/ 01/ 124/ B/
Acct#
23-000344
Owner
YODERS LILLIE M ET AL
Total Market Value
$17,530
Appraisal
$17,530
PID
27686
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$11,020$6,510$17,530
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$11,020$6,510$17,530

Owner of Record
OwnerYODERS LILLIE M ET AL
Co-Owner
Address530 LAUREL RUN ROAD
NEW FREEPORT, PA 15352
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 524/1707
Sale Date03/07/2019
Instrument02

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
YODERS LILLIE M ET AL $0 524/17070203/07/2019
YODERS LILLIE$1,000 0642/0449 03/01/1980

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1973
Living Area: 744
Replacement Cost: $11,166
Building Percent Good: 45
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$5,020
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Mobile Home
ModelMobile Home
Grade:D
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Pre-finsh Metl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Med Pitch
Roof CoverMetal/Tin
Interior Wall 1Panel
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Plywood/Part.
Interior Flr 2Vinyl/Asphalt
Heat FuelOil/Gas
Heat Type:Central
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:2 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Area
BASFirst Floor 744 744
FOPPorch, Open 292 0
   1,036 744

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
XFTRXTRA PLUMB FIX2.00 UNITS$1401

Land
Land Use
Use CodeRE3T
DescriptionRES. LB MDL-02  
Zone
Neighborhood23
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)3.1
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$6,510
Appraised Value$6,510

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHD1SHED UTILITY  196.00 S.F.$3901
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$11,020$6,510$17,530
2023$11,020$6,510$17,530
2022$11,020$6,510$17,530

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$11,020$6,510$17,530
2023$11,020$6,510$17,530
2022$11,020$6,510$17,530

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps