ON T 397
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
ON T 397
Tax ID #
23/ 02/ 121/ /
Acct#
23-000122
Owner
LANGER UNA CHARLENE
Total Market Value
$28,360
Appraisal
$28,360
PID
27725
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$3,000$25,360$28,360
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$3,000$25,360$28,360

Owner of Record
OwnerLANGER UNA CHARLENE
Co-Owner
Address705 BRAFFERTON DRIVE
PITTSBURGH, PA 15228
Sale Price$78,500
Certificate
Book & Page 0148/1139
Sale Date11/01/1995
Instrument

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
LANGER UNA CHARLENE$78,500 0148/1139 11/01/1995

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Replacement Cost: $0
Building Percent Good:
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$0
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Outbuildings
Model
Grade:
Stories:
Occupancy
Exterior Wall 1
Exterior Wall 2
Roof Structure:
Roof Cover
Interior Wall 1
Interior Wall 2
Interior Flr 1 
Interior Flr 2

Land Use
Use CodeAG3
DescriptionAG LND & B MDL-00  
Zone
Neighborhood23
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)92.03
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$25,360
Appraised Value$25,360

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
BRN1BARN 1ST  448.00 S.F.$1,2301
BRN1BARN 1ST  480.00 S.F.$1,3201
SHD1SHED UTILITY  360.00 S.F.$4501
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$3,000$25,360$28,360
2023$3,000$25,360$28,360
2022$3,000$25,360$28,360

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$3,000$25,360$28,360
2023$3,000$25,360$28,360
2022$3,000$25,360$28,360

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps