ON T 320
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
ON T 320
Tax ID #
23/ 02/ 138/ /
Acct#
23-000007
Owner
SARAH KARG ET CON
Total Market Value
$7,640
Appraisal
$19,390
PID
27752
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$160$19,230$19,390
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$160$7,480$7,640

Owner of Record
OwnerSARAH KARG ET CON
Co-Owner
Address566 COON RUN RD
ALEPPO, PA 15310
Sale Price$12,500
Certificate
Book & Page 0135/0466
Sale Date10/28/1994
Instrument

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
SARAH KARG ET CON$12,500 0135/0466 10/28/1994

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Replacement Cost: $0
Building Percent Good:
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$0
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Outbuildings
Model
Grade:
Stories:
Occupancy
Exterior Wall 1
Exterior Wall 2
Roof Structure:
Roof Cover
Interior Wall 1
Interior Wall 2
Interior Flr 1 
Interior Flr 2

Land Use
Use Code4M
Description4 MID YLD MDL-00  
Zone
Neighborhood23
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)30
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$7,480
Appraised Value$19,230

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHD1SHED UTILITY  336.00 S.F.$801
OTROTHERL 520.00 SF$801
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$160$19,230$19,390
2023$160$19,230$19,390
2022$160$19,230$19,390

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$160$7,480$7,640
2023$160$7,480$7,640
2022$160$7,480$7,640

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps