ON T 320
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
ON T 320
Tax ID #
23/ 02/ 145/ A/
Acct#
23-000009
Owner
SARAH KARG ET CON
Total Market Value
$14,890
Appraisal
$26,860
PID
27761
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$13,900$12,960$26,860
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$13,900$990$14,890

Owner of Record
OwnerSARAH KARG ET CON
Co-Owner
Address566 COON RUN RD
ALEPPO, PA 15310
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 0201/0440
Sale Date02/19/1999
Instrument

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
SARAH KARG ET CON$0 0201/0440 02/19/1999

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1982
Living Area: 700
Replacement Cost: $21,382
Building Percent Good: 65
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$13,900
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Seasonal
ModelResidential
Grade:C
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1T-1 11
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1Plstr/Drywall
Interior Wall 2Wall Brd/Wood
Interior Flr 1Plywood/Part.
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelCoal or Wood
Heat Type:Space
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:2 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Area
BASFirst Floor 700 700
UBMBasement, Unfinished 700 0
   1,400 700

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use CodeFOR
DescriptionFOREST MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood23
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)19.8
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$990
Appraised Value$12,960

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$13,900$12,960$26,860
2023$13,900$12,960$26,860
2022$10,450$12,960$23,410

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$13,900$990$14,890
2023$13,900$990$14,890
2022$10,450$990$11,440

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps