ON T 319 KNOB RUN
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
ON T 319 KNOB RUN
Tax ID #
23/ 04/ 107/ /
Acct#
23-000040
Owner
GARY LARRY D ET UX
Total Market Value
$36,850
Appraisal
$36,850
PID
27945
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$17,430$19,420$36,850
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$17,430$19,420$36,850

Owner of Record
OwnerGARY LARRY D ET UX
Co-Owner
Address10075 BANDY ROAD
NORTH BENTON, OH 44449
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 0103/0310
Sale Date06/01/1992
Instrument

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
GARY LARRY D ET UX$0 0103/0310 06/01/1992

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1900
Living Area: 1,320
Replacement Cost: $45,504
Building Percent Good: 34
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$15,470
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Conventional
ModelResidential
Grade:D+10
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Wd/Vy/Al Sidin
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Med Pitch
Roof CoverMetal/Tin
Interior Wall 1Wall Brd/Wood
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Plywood/Part.
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelOil/Gas
Heat Type:Central
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:2 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Area
BASFirst Floor 840 840
FUSUpper Story, Finished 480 480
FOPPorch, Open 222 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 360 0
   1,902 1,320

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
XFTRXTRA PLUMB FIX2.00 UNITS$901

Land
Land Use
Use CodeAG3R
DescriptionAG LND & B MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood23
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)65.94
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$19,420
Appraised Value$19,420

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
BRN1BARN 1ST  640.00 S.F.$1,0601
BRN1BARN 1ST  288.00 S.F.$4801
SHD1SHED UTILITY  140.00 S.F.$1801
SHD1SHED UTILITY  196.00 S.F.$1501
BRN3BARN FLAT  0.00 S.F.$01
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$17,430$19,420$36,850
2023$17,430$19,420$36,850
2022$17,430$19,420$36,850

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$17,430$19,420$36,850
2023$17,430$19,420$36,850
2022$17,430$19,420$36,850

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps