ON T 550 CRAYNE RUN
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
ON T 550 CRAYNE RUN
Tax ID #
24/ 01/ 107/ /
Acct#
24-000001
Owner
CUNNINGHAM RENEE ET AL
Total Market Value
$31,990
Appraisal
$31,990
PID
28070
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$24,580$7,410$31,990
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$24,580$7,410$31,990

Owner of Record
OwnerCUNNINGHAM RENEE ET AL
Co-Owner
Address735 SHERMAN AVENUE
WAYNESBURG, PA 15370
Sale Price$50,000
Certificate
Book & Page 0504/1496
Sale Date06/06/2017
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
CUNNINGHAM RENEE ET AL$50,000 0504/14960006/06/2017
CUNNINGHAM DOROTHY M$87,000 0378/0921 11/01/2007
JUSKOWICH FREDERICK R$22,000 0212/1261 12/22/1999

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1941
Living Area: 816
Replacement Cost: $43,604
Building Percent Good: 55
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$23,980
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Conventional
ModelResidential
Grade:C-10
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Wd/Vy/Al Sidin
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Med Pitch
Roof CoverAsphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1Plstr/Drywall
Interior Wall 2Panel
Interior Flr 1Plywood/Part.
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelOil/Gas
Heat Type:Central
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:2 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Area
BASFirst Floor 816 816
FOPPorch, Open 192 0
UATAttic, Unfinished 624 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 624 0
UGRGarage, Unfinished 312 0
   2,568 816

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
XFTRXTRA PLUMB FIX2.00 UNITS$3001

Land
Land Use
Use CodeRE3
DescriptionRES. LB MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood24
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)3
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$7,410
Appraised Value$7,410

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
PLTPOULTRY HSE  240.00 SF$3001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$24,580$7,410$31,990
2023$24,580$7,410$31,990
2022$24,580$7,410$31,990

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$24,580$7,410$31,990
2023$24,580$7,410$31,990
2022$24,580$7,410$31,990

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps