ON T-657 1/3 INT IN
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
ON T-657 1/3 INT IN
Tax ID #
24/ 01/ 120/ /
Acct#
24-000013
Owner
BAILEY DANIEL EDWIN ET UX
Total Market Value
$0
Appraisal
$0
PID
28095
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$0$0$0
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$0$0$0

Owner of Record
OwnerBAILEY DANIEL EDWIN ET UX
Co-Owner
Address60 MOSCOW ROAD
WAYNESBURG, PA 15370
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 0471/3161
Sale Date08/04/2014
Instrument02

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
BAILEY DANIEL EDWIN ET UX$0 0471/31610208/04/2014
BAILEY DANIEL EDWIN ET AL$0 0471/03480201/18/2014
BAILEY DANIEL E ET UX$19,966 0105/0111 08/01/1992

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1880
Living Area: 1,592
Replacement Cost: $51,297
Building Percent Good: 40
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$0
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Conventional
ModelResidential
Grade:C-05
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Minimum
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverMetal/Tin
Interior Wall 1Plstr/Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Carpet
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelUnknown
Heat Type:Unknown
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:2 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:5 Rooms
Area
BASFirst Floor 916 916
FUSUpper Story, Finished 676 676
FOPPorch, Open 144 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 676 0
   2,412 1,592

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use CodeAG3R
DescriptionAG LND & B MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood24
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)91.26
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$0
Appraised Value$0

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
BRN9BANK BARN  1400.00 SF$01
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$0$0$0
2023$0$0$0
2022$17,240$18,110$35,350

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$0$0$0
2023$0$0$0
2022$17,240$18,110$35,350

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps