ON SR 4033
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
ON SR 4033
Tax ID #
24/ 03/ 120/ /
Acct#
24-000281
Owner
FRANK P OLEARY ET UX
Total Market Value
$98,900
Appraisal
$193,510
PID
28315
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$68,760$124,750$193,510
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$68,760$30,140$98,900

Owner of Record
OwnerFRANK P OLEARY ET UX
Co-Owner
Address1011 GARNER RUN RD
PROSPERITY, PA 15329
Sale Price$205,000
Certificate
Book & Page 0118/0414
Sale Date08/13/1993
Instrument

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
FRANK P OLEARY ET UX$205,000 0118/0414 08/13/1993

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1910
Living Area: 2,560
Replacement Cost: $93,675
Building Percent Good: 45
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$42,150
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Conventional
ModelResidential
Grade:C-05
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Wd/Vy/Al Sidin
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1Plstr/Drywall
Interior Wall 2Panel
Interior Flr 1Plywood/Part.
Interior Flr 2Vinyl/Asphalt
Heat FuelOil/Gas
Heat Type:Central
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:4 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,280 1,280
FUSUpper Story, Finished 1,280 1,280
FOPPorch, Open 640 0
PTOPatio 249 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 1,280 0
   4,729 2,560

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
XFTRXTRA PLUMB FIX2.00 UNITS$2001

Land
Land Use
Use Code3HR
Description3 HI YIELD MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood24
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)197.81
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$30,140
Appraised Value$124,750

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHD1SHED UTILITY  400.00 S.F.$5001
FGR1GARAGE-AVE  864.00 S.F.$01
MLKMILK HOUSE  140.00 S.F.$01
BRN1BARN 1ST  1792.00 S.F.$5,9101
BRN8BARN POLE  2624.00 S.F.$4,4601
SHD1SHED UTILITY  190.00 S.F.$2401
BRN8BARN POLE  1800.00 S.F.$15,3001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$68,760$124,750$193,510
2023$68,760$124,750$193,510
2022$68,760$124,750$193,510

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$68,760$30,140$98,900
2023$68,760$30,140$98,900
2022$68,760$30,140$98,900

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps