SR 4033
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
SR 4033
Tax ID #
24/ 04/ 124/ D/
Acct#
24-078809
Owner
CUNNINGHAM JASON S ET UX
Total Market Value
$77,595
Appraisal
$77,595
PID
28402
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$69,395$8,200$77,595
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$69,395$8,200$77,595

Owner of Record
OwnerCUNNINGHAM JASON S ET UX
Co-OwnerC/O RACHEL G CUNNINGHAM
Address422 GARNER RUN ROAD
WAYNESBURG, PA 15370
Sale Price$25,000
Certificate
Book & Page 0507/2546
Sale Date10/31/2017
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
CUNNINGHAM JASON S ET UX$25,000 0507/25460010/31/2017
ZIMMERMAN CHARLES F ET UX$0 0456/24150301/04/2013
ZIMMERMAN CHARLES F ET UX$0 0410/08520305/15/2009
ZIMMERMAN CHARLES F ET UX$15,000 0383/1197 02/07/2008
LEECH ROZELL A ET CON$4,000 0050/0823 08/01/1987

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2018
Living Area: 1,404
Replacement Cost: $68,650
Building Percent Good: 100
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$69,395
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Double Wide
ModelMobile Home
Grade:B
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Wd/Vy/Al Sidin
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1Plstr/Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Carpet
Interior Flr 2Vinyl/Asphalt
Heat FuelPropane
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:0
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,404 1,404
UBMBasement, Unfinished 1,404 0
WDKWood Deck 192 0
   3,000 1,404

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
XFTRXTRA PLUMB FIX2.00 UNITS$01

Land
Land Use
Use CodeRE3
DescriptionRES. LB MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood24
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.88
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$8,200
Appraised Value$8,200

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$69,395$8,200$77,595
2023$69,395$8,200$77,595
2022$69,395$8,200$77,595

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$69,395$8,200$77,595
2023$69,395$8,200$77,595
2022$69,395$8,200$77,595

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps