ON L R 30095
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
ON L R 30095
Tax ID #
24/ 04/ 125/ /
Acct#
24-000105
Owner
FONNER OPAL F ET CON
Total Market Value
$133,320
Appraisal
$133,320
PID
28403
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$75,950$57,370$133,320
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$75,950$57,370$133,320

Owner of Record
OwnerFONNER OPAL F ET CON
Co-Owner
Address117 RACHEL MEMORIAL LANE

WAYNESBURG, PA 15370
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 0142/0807
Sale Date06/01/1995
Instrument

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
FONNER OPAL F ET CON$0 0142/0807 06/01/1995

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1900
Living Area: 1,584
Replacement Cost: $56,517
Building Percent Good: 34
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$19,220
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Conventional
ModelResidential
Grade:C-05
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Wd/Vy/Al Sidin
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1Plstr/Drywall
Interior Wall 2Panel
Interior Flr 1Vinyl/Asphalt
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelOil/Gas
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:2 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,040 1,040
FUSUpper Story, Finished 544 544
DCKDeck 350 0
FOPPorch, Open 132 0
PUBPart. Unf. Bsmt 544 0
   2,610 1,584

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
XFTRXTRA PLUMB FIX2.00 UNITS$901

Land
Land Use
Use CodeAG2R
DescriptionAG L B T MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood24
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)104
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$57,370
Appraised Value$57,370

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
BRN1BARN 1ST  875.00 S.F.$2,4101
BRN2BARN 3 SIDE  2000.00 S.F.$16,0001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$75,950$57,370$133,320
2023$49,560$57,370$106,930
2022$30,910$57,370$88,280

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$75,950$57,370$133,320
2023$49,560$57,370$106,930
2022$30,910$57,370$88,280

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps