ON US TR 19 TPOT WASH/FRA
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
ON US TR 19 TPOT WASH/FRA
Tax ID #
24/ 05/ 114/ /
Acct#
24-000379
Owner
SAMUEL W DULANEY ET UX
Total Market Value
$98,130
Appraisal
$117,390
PID
28493
Building Count
2
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$93,740$23,650$117,390
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$93,740$4,390$98,130

Owner of Record
OwnerSAMUEL W DULANEY ET UX
Co-Owner
Address506 WASHINGTON ROAD
WAYNESBURG, PA 15370
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 0053/1101
Sale Date09/01/1987
Instrument

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
SAMUEL W DULANEY ET UX$0 0053/1101 09/01/1987

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Replacement Cost: $0
Building Percent Good:
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$0
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Outbuildings
Model
Grade:
Stories:
Occupancy
Exterior Wall 1
Exterior Wall 2
Roof Structure:
Roof Cover
Interior Wall 1
Interior Wall 2
Interior Flr 1 
Interior Flr 2

No Data for Building Sub-Areas

Building 2 : Section 2
Year Built: 2011
Living Area: 0
Replacement Cost: $13,054
Building Percent Good: 100
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$13,050
Building Attributes : Bldg 2 of 2 : Section 2 of 2
FieldDescription
Style:Conventional
ModelResidential
Grade:C
Stories: 
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Wd/Vy/Al Sidin
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Shed
Roof CoverMetal/Tin
Interior Wall 1Plstr/Drywall
Interior Wall 2Wall Brd/Wood
Interior Flr 1Vinyl/Asphalt
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelOil/Gas
Heat Type:Space
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:0

Land Use
Use Code2H
Description2HI YIELD MDL-00  
Zone
Neighborhood24
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)21.83
Frontage613
Depth0
Total Market Land$4,390
Appraised Value$23,650

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FGR1GARAGE-AVE  480.00 S.F.$3,5301
FGR3GARAGE-POOR  1830.00 S.F.$6,8601
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$93,740$23,650$117,390
2023$93,740$23,650$117,390
2022$57,930$23,650$81,580

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$93,740$4,390$98,130
2023$93,740$4,390$98,130
2022$57,930$4,390$62,320

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps