ON T 492
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
ON T 492
Tax ID #
25/ 01/ 158/ /
Acct#
25-000853
Owner
HART KELLI M ET AL
Total Market Value
$17,260
Appraisal
$17,260
PID
29208
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$2,760$14,500$17,260
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$2,760$14,500$17,260

Owner of Record
OwnerHART KELLI M ET AL
Co-Owner
Address440 STEWART RUN ROAD
WAYNESBURG, PA 15370
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 0513/0175
Sale Date04/06/2018
Instrument02

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
HART KELLI M ET AL$0 0513/01750204/06/2018
WAYCHOFF DONALD E ET UX$0 0581/0729 10/30/1972

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1975
Living Area: 672
Replacement Cost: $8,676
Building Percent Good: 29
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$2,520
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Mobile Home
ModelMobile Home
Grade:D
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Single Siding
Exterior Wall 2Vinyl/Aluminum
Roof Structure:Flat
Roof CoverMetal/Tin
Interior Wall 1Panel
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Minimum/Plywd
Interior Flr 2Vinyl/Asphalt
Heat FuelOil/Gas
Heat Type:Central
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:2 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Area
BASFirst Floor 672 672
FOPPorch, Open 280 0
   952 672

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
XFTRXTRA PLUMB FIX2.00 UNITS$01

Land
Land Use
Use CodeAG6T
DescriptionAG VAC MDL-02  
Zone
Neighborhood25
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)20
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$14,500
Appraised Value$14,500

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHD3SHED 3 SIDE  240.00 S.F.$2401
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$2,760$14,500$17,260
2023$2,760$14,500$17,260
2022$2,760$14,500$17,260

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$2,760$14,500$17,260
2023$2,760$14,500$17,260
2022$2,760$14,500$17,260

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps