ON LR 30009
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
ON LR 30009
Tax ID #
25/ 03/ 132/ A/
Acct#
25-077681
Owner
RINKHOFF AGRICULTURAL ENTER LLC
Total Market Value
$34,050
Appraisal
$34,050
PID
29311
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$25,620$8,430$34,050
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$25,620$8,430$34,050

Owner of Record
OwnerRINKHOFF AGRICULTURAL ENTER LLC
Co-OwnerC/O BONONI & CO
Address20 NORTH PENNSYLVANIA AVE
SUITE 201
GREENSBURG, PA 15601
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 0280/0767
Sale Date01/26/2006
Instrument20

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
RINKHOFF AGRICULTURAL ENTER LLC$0 0280/07672001/26/2006
CONSOLIDATION COAL CO$72,500 0280/07672006/06/2003
ROGERS HARRY L ET AL$0 0229/0029 01/04/2001
EVANCHO RONALD J ET UX$65,500 0197/0593  

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1894
Living Area: 992
Replacement Cost: $61,175
Building Percent Good: 40
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$24,470
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Conventional
ModelResidential
Grade:C-05
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Wd/Vy/Al Sidin
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Med Pitch
Roof CoverAsphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1Plstr/Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Pine/Soft Wood
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelOil/Gas
Heat Type:Central
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:4 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Area
BASFirst Floor 992 992
FCPCarport 448 0
FOPPorch, Open 96 0
PFBPart. Fin. Bsmt. 992 0
PUBPart. Unf. Bsmt 992 0
UATAttic, Unfinished 992 0
   4,512 992

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
XFTRXTRA PLUMB FIX2.00 UNITS$1501

Land
Land Use
Use CodeAG3R
DescriptionAG LND & B MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood25
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)9.56
Frontage287
Depth0
Total Market Land$8,430
Appraised Value$8,430

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
BRN1BARN 1ST  256.00 S.F.$7001
PLTPOULTRY HSE  240.00 SF$3001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$25,620$8,430$34,050
2023$25,620$8,430$34,050
2022$25,620$8,430$34,050

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$25,620$8,430$34,050
2023$25,620$8,430$34,050
2022$25,620$8,430$34,050

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps