ON T-369
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
ON T-369
Tax ID #
25/ 03/ 155/ B/
Acct#
25-071611
Owner
CUMMINS PAULA
Total Market Value
$45,030
Appraisal
$45,030
PID
29340
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$40,550$4,480$45,030
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$40,550$4,480$45,030

Owner of Record
OwnerCUMMINS PAULA
Co-Owner
Address109 GOODWIN HILL ROAD
SPRAGGS, PA 15362
Sale Price$1
Certificate
Book & Page 570/2019
Sale Date10/09/2023
Instrument02

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
CUMMINS PAULA$1 570/20190210/09/2023
BLAKE MARY JOSEPHINE$15,000 562/340011/07/2022
BLAKE MARY ET CON$0 0499/44150203/08/2017
BLAKE HUBERT P ET UX$50 0071/0252 08/01/1989

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1989
Living Area: 938
Replacement Cost: $16,238
Building Percent Good: 81
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$0
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Mobile Home
ModelMobile Home
Grade:D
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Pre-finsh Metl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Med Pitch
Roof CoverMetal/Tin
Interior Wall 1Panel
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Minimum/Plywd
Interior Flr 2Vinyl/Asphalt
Heat FuelOil/Gas
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:0
Area
BASFirst Floor 938 938
FEPPorch, Enclosed 240 0
WDKWood Deck 60 0
   1,238 938

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
XFTRXTRA PLUMB FIX2.00 UNITS$01

Land
Land Use
Use CodeRE4T
DescriptionRES. LT MDL-02  
Zone
Neighborhood25
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.39
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$4,480
Appraised Value$4,480

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$40,550$4,480$45,030
2023$40,550$4,480$45,030
2022$40,550$4,480$45,030

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$40,550$4,480$45,030
2023$40,550$4,480$45,030
2022$40,550$4,480$45,030

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps