ON T 367
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
ON T 367
Tax ID #
25/ 05/ 102/ /
Acct#
25-000217
Owner
CONSOLIDATED COAL COMPANY
Total Market Value
$40,890
Appraisal
$63,800
PID
29504
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$20,380$43,420$63,800
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$20,380$20,510$40,890

Owner of Record
OwnerCONSOLIDATED COAL COMPANY
Co-OwnerC/O CNX LAND - PROPERTY TAX
Address1000 HORIZON VUE DRIVE
SUITE 400
CANONSBURG, PA 15317
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 0144/0598
Sale Date08/01/1995
Instrument

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
CONSOLIDATED COAL COMPANY$0 0144/0598 08/01/1995

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1889
Living Area: 758
Replacement Cost: $37,714
Building Percent Good: 40
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$15,090
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Conventional
ModelResidential
Grade:C-05
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Wd/Vy/Al Sidin
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Med Pitch
Roof CoverAsphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1Panel
Interior Wall 2Wall Brd/Wood
Interior Flr 1Plywood/Part.
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelOil/Gas
Heat Type:Space
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Area
FHSHalf Story, Finished 864 518
BASFirst Floor 240 240
FOPPorch, Open 90 0
   1,194 758

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
XFTRXTRA PLUMB FIX2.00 UNITS$1501

Land
Land Use
Use Code2HR
Description2HI YIELD MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood25
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)110.1
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$20,510
Appraised Value$43,420

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
BRN1BARN 1ST  1360.00 S.F.$3,7401
FGR1GARAGE-AVE  240.00 S.F.$6301
CRB1CRIB DRV THRU  520.00 SF$6501
LNTLEAN-TO  160.00 S.F.$1201
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$20,380$43,420$63,800
2023$20,380$43,420$63,800
2022$20,380$43,420$63,800

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$20,380$20,510$40,890
2023$20,380$20,510$40,890
2022$20,380$20,510$40,890

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps