ON LR 30084
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
ON LR 30084
Tax ID #
25/ 06/ 104/ /
Acct#
25-000570
Owner
BLAKE MARNIE A ET CON
Total Market Value
$63,170
Appraisal
$63,170
PID
29637
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$46,150$17,020$63,170
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$46,150$17,020$63,170

Owner of Record
OwnerBLAKE MARNIE A ET CON
Co-Owner
Address360 EDDY'S RUN ROAD
SPRAGGS , PA 15362
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 530/2602
Sale Date05/31/2019
Instrument02

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
BLAKE MARNIE A ET CON$0 530/26020205/31/2019
HAINES W HAROLD ET UX$0 0586/0821 06/01/1973

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1850
Living Area: 1,846
Replacement Cost: $68,584
Building Percent Good: 34
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$23,320
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Conventional
ModelResidential
Grade:C-05
Stories:1 1/2 Stories
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Wd/Vy/Al Sidin
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Med Pitch
Roof CoverMetal/Tin
Interior Wall 1Plstr/Drywall
Interior Wall 2Panel
Interior Flr 1Vinyl/Asphalt
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelOil/Gas
Heat Type:Central
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:1
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,436 1,436
FHSHalf Story, Finished 684 410
FOPPorch, Open 304 0
   2,424 1,846
Building 1 : Section 2
Year Built: 2012
Living Area: 84
Replacement Cost: $2,965
Building Percent Good: 100
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$2,970
Building Attributes : Section 2 of 2
FieldDescription
Style:Conventional
ModelResidential
Grade:C-05
Stories:1 1/2 Stories
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Wd/Vy/Al Sidin
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Med Pitch
Roof CoverMetal/Tin
Interior Wall 1Plstr/Drywall
Interior Wall 2Panel
Interior Flr 1Vinyl/Asphalt
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelOil/Gas
Heat Type:Central
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:1
Area
BASFirst Floor 84 84
   84 84

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
XFTRXTRA PLUMB FIX2.00 UNITS$901

Land
Land Use
Use CodeAG3R
DescriptionAG LND & B MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood25
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)41.85
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$17,020
Appraised Value$17,020

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHD1SHED UTILITY  100.00 S.F.$01
SHD1SHED UTILITY  168.00 S.F.$2101
SHP2WORK SHOP GOOD  800.00 S.F$01
SHD1SHED UTILITY  192.00 S.F.$01
BRN3BARN FLAT  960.00 S.F.$01
FGR1GARAGE-AVE  1200.00 S.F.$12,6001
SHD1SHED UTILITY  1392.00 S.F.$6,9601
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$26,300$17,020$43,320
2023$26,300$17,020$43,320
2022$26,300$17,020$43,320

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$26,300$17,020$43,320
2023$26,300$17,020$43,320
2022$26,300$17,020$43,320

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps