ON PA T R 218
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
ON PA T R 218
Tax ID #
25/ 06/ 109/ /
Acct#
25-000159
Owner
JEREMY HOLOKA ET UX
Total Market Value
$38,660
Appraisal
$44,640
PID
29650
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$36,810$7,830$44,640
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$36,810$1,850$38,660

Owner of Record
OwnerJEREMY HOLOKA ET UX
Co-Owner
Address639 SMITHCREEK RD
SPRAGGS, PA 15362
Sale Price$51,742
Certificate
Book & Page 0306/0363
Sale Date07/14/2004
Instrument20

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
JEREMY HOLOKA ET UX$51,742 0306/03632007/14/2004
CONSOLIDATION COAL CO$100,000 0227/0950 11/22/2000
DEBOLT WILLIAM D ET UX$0  /0  

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1936
Living Area: 1,664
Replacement Cost: $64,896
Building Percent Good: 50
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$32,450
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Conventional
ModelResidential
Grade:C
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Wd/Vy/Al Sidin
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Med Pitch
Roof CoverAsphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1Plstr/Drywall
Interior Wall 2Panel
Interior Flr 1Plywood/Part.
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelPropane
Heat Type:Central
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:4 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:0
Area
BASFirst Floor 832 832
FUSUpper Story, Finished 832 832
FEPPorch, Enclosed 140 0
FOPPorch, Open 140 0
   1,944 1,664

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
XFTRXTRA PLUMB FIX2.00 UNITS$2501

Land
Land Use
Use Code2HR
Description2HI YIELD MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood25
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)10.04
Frontage614
Depth0
Total Market Land$1,850
Appraised Value$7,830

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FGR1GARAGE-AVE  525.00 S.F.$2,4801
BRN3BARN FLAT  320.00 S.F.$8601
SHD1SHED UTILITY  216.00 S.F.$3201
FCPCARPORT  378.00 S.F.$4501
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$36,810$7,830$44,640
2023$36,810$7,830$44,640
2022$36,810$7,830$44,640

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$36,810$1,850$38,660
2023$36,810$1,850$38,660
2022$36,810$1,850$38,660

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps