ON T-367
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
ON T-367
Tax ID #
25/ 06/ 117/ A/
Acct#
25-077767
Owner
PHILLIPS VICKIE L ET CON
Total Market Value
$31,300
Appraisal
$31,300
PID
29670
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$22,960$8,340$31,300
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$22,960$8,340$31,300

Owner of Record
OwnerPHILLIPS VICKIE L ET CON
Co-Owner
Address281 CALVERTS HILL RD
SPRAGGS, PA 15362
Sale Price$14,500
Certificate
Book & Page 0169/0557
Sale Date04/01/1997
Instrument

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
PHILLIPS VICKIE L ET CON$14,500 0169/0557 04/01/1997

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2000
Living Area: 1,792
Replacement Cost: $50,158
Building Percent Good: 39
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$19,560
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Double Wide
ModelMobile Home
Grade:B-10
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Wd/Vy/Al Sidin
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Med Pitch
Roof CoverAsphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1Panel
Interior Wall 2Plstr/Drywall
Interior Flr 1Vinyl/Asphalt
Interior Flr 2Carpet
Heat FuelOil/Gas
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:0
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,792 1,792
FOPPorch, Open 96 0
   1,888 1,792

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
XFTRXTRA PLUMB FIX2.00 UNITS$01

Land
Land Use
Use CodeAG4T
DescriptionAG LND & T MDL-02  
Zone
Neighborhood25
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)10
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$8,340
Appraised Value$8,340

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
BRN8BARN POLE  960.00 S.F.$2,5001
LNTLEAN-TO  480.00 S.F.$3001
SHD1SHED UTILITY  120.00 S.F.$6001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$22,960$8,340$31,300
2023$22,960$8,340$31,300
2022$22,960$8,340$31,300

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$22,960$8,340$31,300
2023$22,960$8,340$31,300
2022$22,960$8,340$31,300

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps