ON L R 30015 RUDOLPH RUN
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
ON L R 30015 RUDOLPH RUN
Tax ID #
25/ 06/ 171/ /
Acct#
25-000738
Owner
MCCORD JASON K
Total Market Value
$10,840
Appraisal
$10,840
PID
29764
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$0$10,840$10,840
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$0$10,840$10,840

Owner of Record
OwnerMCCORD JASON K
Co-Owner
Address810 RUDOLPH RUN ROAD
SPRAGGS, PA 15362
Sale Price$30,000
Certificate
Book & Page 586/1578
Sale Date07/23/2025
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
MCCORD JASON K$30,000 586/15780007/23/2025
BOSKOVICH JOSEPH ET UX$20,000 567/8230006/16/2023
CONNER SARAH DELCIE$0 0441/0871 07/28/2011
BREEDLOVE DAVID EUGENE$0 0410/12240305/28/2009
BREEDLOVE DAVID EUGENE ET UX$0 0295/00180312/17/2003

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1950
Living Area: 1,230
Replacement Cost: $45,061
Building Percent Good: 5
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$0
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Conventional
ModelResidential
Grade:C-10
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Wd/Vy/Al Sidin
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Med Pitch
Roof CoverMetal/Tin
Interior Wall 1Plstr/Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Plywood/Part.
Interior Flr 2Vinyl/Asphalt
Heat FuelOil/Gas
Heat Type:Space
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:1 Bedroom
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,230 1,230
FOPPorch, Open 400 0
   1,630 1,230

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
XFTRXTRA PLUMB FIX2.00 UNITS$01

Land
Land Use
Use CodeAG3R
DescriptionAG LND & B MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood25
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)16.35
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$10,840
Appraised Value$10,840

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$2,500$11,460$13,960
2023$2,500$11,460$13,960
2022$2,500$11,460$13,960

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$2,500$11,460$13,960
2023$2,500$11,460$13,960
2022$2,500$11,460$13,960

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps