ON T 524
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
ON T 524
Tax ID #
25/ 07/ 116/ /
Acct#
25-000797
Owner
BRYAN LEE M ET UX
Total Market Value
$123,440
Appraisal
$137,770
PID
29812
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$122,390$15,380$137,770
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$122,390$1,050$123,440

Owner of Record
OwnerBRYAN LEE M ET UX
Co-Owner
Address976 DRIFT RIDGE ROAD
SPRAGGS , PA 15362
Sale Price$300,000
Certificate
Book & Page 532/2135
Sale Date12/05/2019
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
BRYAN LEE M ET UX $300,000 532/21350012/05/2019
FORD R CAMPBELL ET UX$242,000 0304/03102206/18/2004
SMITH BRIAN K ET UX$0 0165/0860  

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1998
Living Area: 2,240
Replacement Cost: $122,011
Building Percent Good: 99
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$120,790
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Conventional
ModelResidential
Grade:B-05
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Wd/Vy/Al Sidin
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1Plstr/Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Minimum/Plywd
Interior Flr 2Carpet
Heat FuelPropane
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:6 Rooms
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,120 1,120
FUSUpper Story, Finished 1,120 1,120
EBYEnclosed Breezeway 160 0
FGRGarage 576 0
FOPPorch, Open 525 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 1,120 0
WDKWood Deck 658 0
   5,279 2,240

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use CodeFOR
DescriptionFOREST MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood25
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)24.93
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$1,050
Appraised Value$15,380

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHD1SHED UTILITY  320.00 S.F.$1,6001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$122,390$15,380$137,770
2023$122,390$15,380$137,770
2022$122,390$15,380$137,770

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$122,390$1,050$123,440
2023$122,390$1,050$123,440
2022$122,390$1,050$123,440

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps