INTER T 524 & T 528
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
INTER T 524 & T 528
Tax ID #
25/ 07/ 117/ D/
Acct#
25-000743
Owner
KELLY JEREMY
Total Market Value
$54,050
Appraisal
$54,050
PID
29817
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$48,730$5,320$54,050
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$48,730$5,320$54,050

Owner of Record
OwnerKELLY JEREMY
Co-Owner
Address953 DRIFT RIDGE ROAD
SPRAGGS, PA 15362
Sale Price$1
Certificate
Book & Page 563/1024
Sale Date01/10/2023
Instrument02

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
KELLY JEREMY$1 563/10240201/10/2023
KELLY FRANK ET UX$0 0212/0201 10/22/1999

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1966
Living Area: 770
Replacement Cost: $11,083
Building Percent Good: 40
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$0
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Mobile Home
ModelMobile Home
Grade:D
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Single Siding
Exterior Wall 2Vinyl/Aluminum
Roof Structure:Flat
Roof CoverMetal/Tin
Interior Wall 1Panel
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Minimum/Plywd
Interior Flr 2Vinyl/Asphalt
Heat FuelOil/Gas
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:1 Bedroom
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Area
BASFirst Floor 770 770
FOPPorch, Open 72 0
WDKWood Deck 105 0
   947 770

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
XFTRXTRA PLUMB FIX2.00 UNITS$01

Land
Land Use
Use CodeRE4T
DescriptionRES. LT MDL-02  
Zone
Neighborhood25
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.79
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$5,320
Appraised Value$5,320

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$48,730$5,320$54,050
2023$48,730$5,320$54,050
2022$48,730$5,320$54,050

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$48,730$5,320$54,050
2023$48,730$5,320$54,050
2022$48,730$5,320$54,050

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps