ON PA T R 218
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
ON PA T R 218
Tax ID #
25/ 07/ 132/ /
Acct#
25-000092
Owner
COLE SCOTT R
Total Market Value
$16,340
Appraisal
$16,340
PID
29844
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$8,400$7,940$16,340
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$8,400$7,940$16,340

Owner of Record
OwnerCOLE SCOTT R
Co-Owner
Address45 CRABAPPLE DRIVE
WAYNESBURG, PA 15370
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 0658/0460
Sale Date03/01/1982
Instrument

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
COLE SCOTT R$0 0658/0460 03/01/1982

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Replacement Cost: $0
Building Percent Good:
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$0
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Outbuildings
Model
Grade:
Stories:
Occupancy
Exterior Wall 1
Exterior Wall 2
Roof Structure:
Roof Cover
Interior Wall 1
Interior Wall 2
Interior Flr 1 
Interior Flr 2

Land Use
Use CodeRE3V
DescriptionRES. LB MDL-00  
Zone
Neighborhood25
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)6
Frontage647
Depth0
Total Market Land$7,940
Appraised Value$7,940

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FGR1GARAGE-AVE  2000.00 S.F.$8,4001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$8,400$7,940$16,340
2023$8,400$7,940$16,340
2022$8,400$7,940$16,340

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$8,400$7,940$16,340
2023$8,400$7,940$16,340
2022$8,400$7,940$16,340

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps