ON LR 30045 LOT 17 W T KE
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
ON LR 30045 LOT 17 W T KE
Tax ID #
25/ 10/ 181/ /
Acct#
25-000688
Owner
HILLBERRY WILLIAM A ET UX
Total Market Value
$25,860
Appraisal
$25,860
PID
30271
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$22,020$3,840$25,860
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$22,020$3,840$25,860

Owner of Record
OwnerHILLBERRY WILLIAM A ET UX
Co-Owner
Address400 TOMS RUN ROAD
BRAVE , PA 15316
Sale Price$1
Certificate
Book & Page 590/2695
Sale Date12/19/2025
Instrument22

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
HILLBERRY WILLIAM A ET UX$1 590/26952212/19/2025
WEAVER DAWN D $40,000 589/41150912/09/2025
PIPER DENISE M$0 0467/00880202/19/2014
DULANEY MELVIN ET UX$0 0366/12209904/30/2007
DULANEY MELVIN ET AL$27,000 0359/06179912/22/2006

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1920
Living Area: 768
Replacement Cost: $45,022
Building Percent Good: 45
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$20,260
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Conventional
ModelResidential
Grade:C
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Average
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Med Pitch
Roof CoverAsphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1Panel
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Pine/Soft Wood
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelUnknown
Heat Type:Unknown
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:2 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Area
BASFirst Floor 768 768
FOPPorch, Open 176 0
PUBPart. Unf. Bsmt 768 0
STPStoop 24 0
   1,736 768

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use CodeRE3
DescriptionRES. LB MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood25
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.20
Frontage65
Depth132
Total Market Land$3,840
Appraised Value$3,840

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FGR1GARAGE-AVE  420.00 S.F.$1,7601
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$22,020$3,840$25,860
2023$22,020$3,840$25,860
2022$22,020$3,840$25,860

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$22,020$3,840$25,860
2023$22,020$3,840$25,860
2022$22,020$3,840$25,860

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps