PT LOT 108
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
PT LOT 108
Tax ID #
26/ 06/ 226/ B/
Acct#
26-077719
Owner
HEADLEE MICHAEL LEE
Total Market Value
$70,560
Appraisal
$70,560
PID
30998
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$54,070$16,490$70,560
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$54,070$16,490$70,560

Owner of Record
OwnerHEADLEE MICHAEL LEE
Co-Owner
Address291 EAST HIGH STREET
APT #3
WAYNESBURG, PA 15370
Sale Price$100
Certificate
Book & Page 570/180
Sale Date12/16/2022
Instrument02

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
HEADLEE MICHAEL LEE$100 570/1800212/16/2022
HEADLEE SANDRA A ET CON$16,500 0084/0169 11/01/1990

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1910
Living Area: 1,496
Replacement Cost: $266,864
Building Percent Good: 20
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$53,370
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Apartment Bldg
ModelComm/Ind
GradeC+10
Stories:2
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Wd/Vy/Al Sidin
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureMed Pitch
Roof CoverAsphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1Plstr/Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Plywood/Part.
Interior Floor 2 
Heating FuelOil/Gas
Heating TypeCentral
AC TypeNone
Bldg UseCOMM LB MDL-94
Total Rooms 
Total Bedrms00
Total Baths0
1st Floor Use:CM3
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,496 1,496
   1,496 1,496

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
XFTRXTRA PLUMB FIX7.00 UNITS$7001

Land
Land Use
Use CodeCM3
DescriptionCOMM LB MDL-94  
Zone
Neighborhood26
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.09
Frontage60
Depth67
Total Market Land$16,490
Appraised Value$16,490

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$54,070$16,490$70,560
2023$54,070$16,490$70,560
2022$54,070$16,490$70,560

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$54,070$16,490$70,560
2023$54,070$16,490$70,560
2022$54,070$16,490$70,560

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps