S/W COR WAYNE ALLEY &
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
S/W COR WAYNE ALLEY &
Tax ID #
28/ 02/ 159/ /
Acct#
28-020013
Owner
STEPHENSON SCOTT M
Total Market Value
$10,160
Appraisal
$10,160
PID
32005
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$2,050$8,110$10,160
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$2,050$8,110$10,160

Owner of Record
OwnerSTEPHENSON SCOTT M
Co-Owner
Address148 NORTH PORTER STREET
WAYNESBURG, PA 15370
Sale Price$20,000
Certificate
Book & Page 0481/3612
Sale Date07/02/2015
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
STEPHENSON SCOTT M$20,000 0481/36120007/02/2015
FOX ARNOLD $5,256 0063/0757 11/01/1988

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Replacement Cost: $0
Building Percent Good:
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$0
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Outbuildings
Model
Grade:
Stories:
Occupancy
Exterior Wall 1
Exterior Wall 2
Roof Structure:
Roof Cover
Interior Wall 1
Interior Wall 2
Interior Flr 1 
Interior Flr 2

Land Use
Use CodeRE3V
DescriptionRES. LB MDL-00  
Zone
Neighborhood28
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.07
Frontage32
Depth90
Total Market Land$8,110
Appraised Value$8,110

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FGR1GARAGE-AVE  780.00 S.F.$2,0501
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$2,050$8,110$10,160
2023$2,050$8,110$10,160
2022$2,050$8,110$10,160

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$2,050$8,110$10,160
2023$2,050$8,110$10,160
2022$2,050$8,110$10,160

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps