W/S SR 0019
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
W/S SR 0019
Tax ID #
29/ 02/ 161/ A/
Acct#
29-079424
Owner
YANNIELLO CHARLES G III
Total Market Value
$90,530
Appraisal
$90,530
PID
32344
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$57,910$32,620$90,530
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$57,910$32,620$90,530

Owner of Record
OwnerYANNIELLO CHARLES G III
Co-Owner
Address2063 MT MORRIS ROAD
WAYNESBURG, PA 15370
Sale Price$1
Certificate
Book & Page 571/3511
Sale Date06/27/2023
Instrument02

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
YANNIELLO CHARLES G III$1 571/35110206/27/2023
YANNIELLO CHARLES G JR ET UX$0 0146/0787 09/01/1995
YANNIELLO CHARLES G JR ET UX$30,495 0145/0222  

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1997
Living Area: 1,056
Replacement Cost: $59,088
Building Percent Good: 98
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$57,910
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Log Home
ModelResidential
Grade:C
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Logs
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1Plaster/HQ Dry
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Parquet/hardwo
Interior Flr 2Carpet
Heat FuelCoal or Wood
Heat Type:Central
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:2 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:4 Rooms
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,056 1,056
FOPPorch, Open 184 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 1,056 0
WDKWood Deck 168 0
   2,464 1,056

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use CodeAG3R
DescriptionAG LND & B MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood29
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)73.25
Frontage675
Depth0
Total Market Land$32,620
Appraised Value$32,620

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$57,910$32,620$90,530
2023$57,910$32,620$90,530
2022$57,910$32,620$90,530

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$57,910$32,620$90,530
2023$57,910$32,620$90,530
2022$57,910$32,620$90,530

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps