INT T 439 & SR 2003
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
INT T 439 & SR 2003
Tax ID #
29/ 03/ 151/ A/
Acct#
29-081632
Owner
LEMLEY MARK E ET UX
Total Market Value
$27,370
Appraisal
$27,370
PID
32438
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$22,350$5,020$27,370
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$22,350$5,020$27,370

Owner of Record
OwnerLEMLEY MARK E ET UX
Co-Owner
Address267 PATTERSON RUN RD
WAYNESBURG, PA 15370
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 0167/1202
Sale Date03/01/1997
Instrument

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
LEMLEY MARK E ET UX$0 0167/1202 03/01/1997

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1994
Living Area: 938
Replacement Cost: $23,897
Building Percent Good: 91
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$21,750
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Mobile Home
ModelMobile Home
Grade:C+05
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl/Aluminum
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Med Pitch
Roof CoverAsphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1Plstr/Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Plywood/Part.
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelPropane
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:2 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:4 Rooms
Area
BASFirst Floor 938 938
FOPPorch, Open 176 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 938 0
   2,052 938

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use CodeRE4T
DescriptionRES. LT MDL-02  
Zone
Neighborhood29
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.95
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$5,020
Appraised Value$5,020

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHD1SHED UTILITY  300.00 S.F.$01
SHD1SHED UTILITY  800.00 S.F.$01
SHD1SHED UTILITY  120.00 S.F.$6001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$22,350$5,020$27,370
2023$22,350$5,020$27,370
2022$22,350$5,020$27,370

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$22,350$5,020$27,370
2023$22,350$5,020$27,370
2022$22,350$5,020$27,370

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps