ON T-409 &598 #807240
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
ON T-409 &598 #807240
Tax ID #
29/ 05/ 118/ A/
Acct#
29-082448
Owner
CROWN ATLANTIC CO LLC PMB 353
Total Market Value
$204,970
Appraisal
$204,970
PID
32597
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$171,050$33,920$204,970
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$171,050$33,920$204,970

Owner of Record
OwnerCROWN ATLANTIC CO LLC PMB 353
Co-Owner
Address4017 WASHINGTON ROAD
MCMURRAY, PA 15317
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 0202/0251
Sale Date03/31/1999
Instrument

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
CROWN ATLANTIC CO LLC PMB 353$0 0202/0251 03/31/1999
CROWN ATLANTIC COMPANY LLC$0 0202/0251  

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Replacement Cost: $0
Building Percent Good:
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$0
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Outbuildings
Model
Grade:
Stories:
Occupancy
Exterior Wall 1
Exterior Wall 2
Roof Structure:
Roof Cover
Interior Wall 1
Interior Wall 2
Interior Flr 1 
Interior Flr 2

Land Use
Use CodeCM3V
DescriptionCOMM LB MDL-00  
Zone
Neighborhood29
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)5
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$33,920
Appraised Value$33,920

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
CELCELL TOWER  1.00 UNITS$156,2501
LIBLIGHT IND. BL  180.00 SF$3,6001
LIBLIGHT IND. BL  360.00 SF$7,2001
FN4FENCE-8' CHAIN  400.00 L.F.$4,0001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$156,250$33,920$190,170
2023$156,250$33,920$190,170
2022$156,250$33,920$190,170

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$156,250$33,920$190,170
2023$156,250$33,920$190,170
2022$156,250$33,920$190,170

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps