ON T-588
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
ON T-588
Tax ID #
29/ 06/ 110/ A/
Acct#
29-075707
Owner
LEMLEY CYNTHIA L
Total Market Value
$69,980
Appraisal
$69,980
PID
32671
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$62,720$7,260$69,980
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$62,720$7,260$69,980

Owner of Record
OwnerLEMLEY CYNTHIA L
Co-Owner
Address206 LEMLEY RD
WAYNESBURG, PA 15370
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 0343/0059
Sale Date03/29/2006
Instrument03

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
LEMLEY CYNTHIA L$0 0343/00590303/29/2006
LEMLEY KEVIN DOUGLAS ET UX$0 0093/0767 10/01/1991

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1981
Living Area: 1,890
Replacement Cost: $78,369
Building Percent Good: 58
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$45,450
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Conventional
ModelResidential
Grade:C+10
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Wd/Vy/Al Sidin
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Med Pitch
Roof CoverAsphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1Plstr/Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Plywood/Part.
Interior Flr 2Vinyl/Asphalt
Heat FuelOil/Gas
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:1
Area
BASFirst Floor 945 945
FUSUpper Story, Finished 945 945
AGAAttached Garage 594 0
FOPPorch, Open 192 0
PTOPatio 252 0
   2,928 1,890

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
XFTRXTRA PLUMB FIX2.00 UNITS$6301

Land
Land Use
Use CodeRE3
DescriptionRES. LB MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood29
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)2.85
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$7,260
Appraised Value$7,260

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FGR1GARAGE-AVE  640.00 S.F.$1,3401
BRN8BARN POLE  1800.00 S.F.$15,3001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$62,720$7,260$69,980
2023$62,720$7,260$69,980
2022$62,720$7,260$69,980

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$62,720$7,260$69,980
2023$62,720$7,260$69,980
2022$62,720$7,260$69,980

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps