S/S LR 30026
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
S/S LR 30026
Tax ID #
29/ 06/ 121/ C/
Acct#
29-073119
Owner
SANNER RUSSELL A
Total Market Value
$10,380
Appraisal
$10,380
PID
32698
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$4,330$6,050$10,380
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$4,330$6,050$10,380

Owner of Record
OwnerSANNER RUSSELL A
Co-Owner
Address616 DUTCH RUN ROAD
WAYNESBURG, PA 15370
Sale Price$80,000
Certificate
Book & Page 569/3099
Sale Date09/19/2023
Instrument09

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
SANNER RUSSELL A$80,000 569/30990909/19/2023
CUMBERLAND CONTURA LLC$0 0502/23952206/05/2017
CUMBERLAND RESOURCES LP$0  /02007/30/2004
RAG CUMBERLAND RESOURCES LP$90,000 0300/10632004/22/2004
FRAZIER H JOHN ET UX$34,500 0074/0744  

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1976
Living Area: 1,152
Replacement Cost: $27,244
Building Percent Good: 55
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$0
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Double Wide
ModelMobile Home
Grade:C-10
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Single Siding
Exterior Wall 2Vinyl/Aluminum
Roof Structure:Med Pitch
Roof CoverAsphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1Plstr/Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Minimum/Plywd
Interior Flr 2Vinyl/Asphalt
Heat FuelOil/Gas
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:1
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,152 1,152
STPStoop 12 0
WDKWood Deck 220 0
   1,384 1,152

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
XFTRXTRA PLUMB FIX2.00 UNITS$01

Land
Land Use
Use CodeRE3T
DescriptionRES. LB MDL-02  
Zone
Neighborhood29
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.93
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$6,050
Appraised Value$6,050

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FGR1GARAGE-AVE  480.00 S.F.$3,5301
SHD1SHED UTILITY  160.00 S.F.$8001
SHD1SHED UTILITY  80.00 S.F.$01
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$32,680$6,050$38,730
2023$32,680$6,050$38,730
2022$32,680$6,050$38,730

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$32,680$6,050$38,730
2023$32,680$6,050$38,730
2022$32,680$6,050$38,730

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps