S/S OF SR 3018
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
S/S OF SR 3018
Tax ID #
01/ 01/ 128/ A/
Acct#
01-079682
Owner
RENNER JONATHAN L ET UX
Total Market Value
$88,020
Appraisal
$88,020
PID
3581
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$83,150$4,870$88,020
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$83,150$4,870$88,020

Owner of Record
OwnerRENNER JONATHAN L ET UX
Co-Owner
Address174 BEHM ROAD
WIND RIDGE, PA 15380
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 0192/1158
Sale Date09/01/1998
Instrument

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
RENNER JONATHAN L ET UX$0 0192/1158 09/01/1998

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1983
Living Area: 2,400
Replacement Cost: $76,492
Building Percent Good: 84
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$64,250
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Conventional
ModelResidential
Grade:D+05
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl/Aluminum
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1Plstr/Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Minimum/Plywd
Interior Flr 2Carpet
Heat FuelOil/Gas
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:3
Total Half Baths:0
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,200 1,200
FUSUpper Story, Finished 1,200 1,200
STPStoop 96 0
WDKWood Deck 480 0
   2,976 2,400

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use CodeRE3
DescriptionRES. LB MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood1
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.26
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$4,870
Appraised Value$4,870

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FGR1GARAGE-AVE  576.00 S.F.$6,0501
BRN8BARN POLE  1512.00 S.F.$12,8501
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$83,150$4,870$88,020
2023$83,150$4,870$88,020
2022$83,150$4,870$88,020

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$83,150$4,870$88,020
2023$83,150$4,870$88,020
2022$83,150$4,870$88,020

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps