ON T 463 TPOT IN ALEPPO
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
ON T 463 TPOT IN ALEPPO
Tax ID #
01/ 02/ 115/ /
Acct#
01-000086
Owner
GILBERT MARK E ET UX
Total Market Value
$43,280
Appraisal
$43,280
PID
3660
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$25,190$18,090$43,280
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$25,190$18,090$43,280

Owner of Record
OwnerGILBERT MARK E ET UX
Co-Owner
Address90 AGAPE ROAD
HICKORY, PA 15340
Sale Price$66,000
Certificate
Book & Page 532/333
Sale Date11/07/2019
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
GILBERT MARK E ET UX$66,000 532/3330011/07/2019
CNX LAND LLC $0 480/23252205/22/2015
CONSOL PENNSYLVANIA COAL CO$350,000 0331/01062009/07/2005
FOX ROBERT M ET UX$0  /0  

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1853
Living Area: 1,015
Replacement Cost: $47,084
Building Percent Good: 40
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$18,830
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Conventional
ModelResidential
Grade:C-05
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Wd/Vy/Al Sidin
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Med Pitch
Roof CoverMetal/Tin
Interior Wall 1Plstr/Drywall
Interior Wall 2Panel
Interior Flr 1Plywood/Part.
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelOil/Gas
Heat Type:Space
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,015 1,015
FOPPorch, Open 128 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 903 0
WDKWood Deck 128 0
   2,174 1,015

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
XFTRXTRA PLUMB FIX3.00 UNITS$2301

Land
Land Use
Use CodeAG3R
DescriptionAG LND & B MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood1
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)35.7
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$18,090
Appraised Value$18,090

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
MLKMILK HOUSE  144.00 S.F.$01
BRN1BARN 1ST  540.00 S.F.$01
LNTLEAN-TO  450.00 S.F.$01
SHD3SHED 3 SIDE  588.00 S.F.$01
SHD1SHED UTILITY  150.00 S.F.$01
SHD1SHED UTILITY  364.00 S.F.$7301
SHD1SHED UTILITY  280.00 S.F.$5601
FGR2GARAGE/SHOP  864.00 S.F.$4,8401
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$25,190$18,090$43,280
2023$25,190$18,090$43,280
2022$25,190$18,090$43,280

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$25,190$18,090$43,280
2023$25,190$18,090$43,280
2022$25,190$18,090$43,280

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps