INTER SR 3012 & SR 3003
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
INTER SR 3012 & SR 3003
Tax ID #
01/ 04/ 100/ /
Acct#
01-000017
Owner
FAZIO ERISLIA TERESA
Total Market Value
$31,420
Appraisal
$54,700
PID
3861
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$16,300$38,400$54,700
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$16,300$15,120$31,420

Owner of Record
OwnerFAZIO ERISLIA TERESA
Co-Owner
Address19 NATCHEZ ST
PITTSBURGH, PA 15211
Sale Price$17,500
Certificate
Book & Page 0140/0210
Sale Date04/01/1995
Instrument

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
FAZIO ERISLIA TERESA$17,500 0140/0210 04/01/1995

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1878
Living Area: 1,484
Replacement Cost: $52,049
Building Percent Good: 29
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$15,090
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Conventional
ModelResidential
Grade:C-05
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Wd/Vy/Al Sidin
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverMetal/Tin
Interior Wall 1Plstr/Drywall
Interior Wall 2Wall Brd/Wood
Interior Flr 1Pine/Soft Wood
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelOil/Gas
Heat Type:None
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Area
BASFirst Floor 804 804
FUSUpper Story, Finished 680 680
FOPPorch, Open 132 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 680 0
   2,296 1,484

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL1FIREPLACE2.00 UNITS$1501
XFTRXTRA PLUMB FIX2.00 UNITS$501

Land
Land Use
Use Code3MR
Description3 MID YLD MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood1
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)89.64
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$15,120
Appraised Value$38,400

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
PLTPOULTRY HSE  160.00 SF$01
FGR1GARAGE-AVE  288.00 S.F.$3001
SHD2SHED CATTLE  432.00 S.F.$3901
SHD1SHED UTILITY  640.00 S.F.$3201
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$16,300$38,400$54,700
2023$16,300$38,400$54,700
2022$16,300$38,400$54,700

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$16,300$15,120$31,420
2023$16,300$15,120$31,420
2022$16,300$15,120$31,420

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps