WEST T 360
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
WEST T 360
Tax ID #
01/ 04/ 142/ B/
Acct#
01-078121
Owner
MASON LARRY
Total Market Value
$10,670
Appraisal
$10,670
PID
3920
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$5,830$4,840$10,670
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$5,830$4,840$10,670

Owner of Record
OwnerMASON LARRY
Co-Owner
Address365 MASON RD
ALEPPO, PA 15310
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 0226/0711
Sale Date10/23/2000
Instrument

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
MASON LARRY$0 0226/0711 10/23/2000
BALL A D JORDON ET UX$0 0015/0106 06/01/1985

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1970
Living Area: 780
Replacement Cost: $4,969
Building Percent Good: 30
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$1,490
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Mobile Home
ModelMobile Home
Grade:D
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Single Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Flat
Roof CoverMetal/Tin
Interior Wall 1Panel
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Minimum/Plywd
Interior Flr 2Vinyl/Asphalt
Heat FuelOil/Gas
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Area
BASFirst Floor 780 780
FOPPorch, Open 120 0
   900 780
Building 1 : Section 2
Year Built: 2006
Living Area: 312
Replacement Cost: $4,343
Building Percent Good: 100
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$4,340
Building Attributes : Section 2 of 2
FieldDescription
Style:Mobile Home
ModelMobile Home
Grade:C
Stories:1
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Wd/Vy/Al Sidin
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1Plstr/Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Vinyl/Asphalt
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelOil/Gas
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Area
BASFirst Floor 312 312
   312 312

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use CodeRE4T
DescriptionRES. LT MDL-02  
Zone
Neighborhood1
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.94
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$4,840
Appraised Value$4,840

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$5,830$4,840$10,670
2023$5,830$4,840$10,670
2022$5,830$4,840$10,670

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$5,830$4,840$10,670
2023$5,830$4,840$10,670
2022$5,830$4,840$10,670

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps