INTER SR 3012 & SR 3001
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
INTER SR 3012 & SR 3001
Tax ID #
01/ 04/ 148/ C/
Acct#
01-075619
Owner
BELDSOE ENERGY CORPORATION
Total Market Value
$71,140
Appraisal
$71,140
PID
3931
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$37,500$33,640$71,140
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$37,500$33,640$71,140

Owner of Record
OwnerBELDSOE ENERGY CORPORATION
Co-Owner
Address19 MAIN STREET
CAMERON, WV 26033
Sale Price$5,000
Certificate
Book & Page 536/1155
Sale Date05/04/2020
Instrument22

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
BELDSOE ENERGY CORPORATION $5,000 536/11552205/04/2020
BLEDSOE ENERGY PROPERTY TRUST$5,000 0478/26002203/16/2015
MOUNTAIN ENERGY LTD$0 0255/10529903/21/2002
GREENRIDGE OIL CO$26,700 0062/0565  

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Replacement Cost: $0
Building Percent Good:
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$0
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Outbuildings
Model
Grade:
Stories:
Occupancy
Exterior Wall 1
Exterior Wall 2
Roof Structure:
Roof Cover
Interior Wall 1
Interior Wall 2
Interior Flr 1 
Interior Flr 2

Land Use
Use CodeIN3V
DescriptionIND LB MDL-00  
Zone
NeighborhoodIN
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)2.99
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$33,640
Appraised Value$33,640

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FGR5GARGE W LFT GD  1500.00 S.F.$37,5001
Valuation History
Appraisal