ON T 400
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
ON T 400
Tax ID #
03/ 04/ 109/ F/
Acct#
03-078123
Owner
CONTURA PENNA LAND LLC
Total Market Value
$23,070
Appraisal
$23,070
PID
4577
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$10,450$12,620$23,070
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$10,450$12,620$23,070

Owner of Record
OwnerCONTURA PENNA LAND LLC
Co-Owner
Address158 PORTAL ROAD
PO BOX 1020
WAYNESBURG, PA 15370
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 0502/2303
Sale Date06/05/2017
Instrument22

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
CONTURA PENNA LAND LLC$0 0502/23032206/05/2017
PENNSYLVANIA HOLDINGS CO$80,000 0341/00792002/28/2006
PETROS RAMONA R ET CON$0 0050/0874 08/01/1987
PETROS WALTER ET UX$0  /0  

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1976
Living Area: 1,180
Replacement Cost: $13,475
Building Percent Good: 32
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$4,310
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Mobile Home
ModelMobile Home
Grade:D
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Single Siding
Exterior Wall 2Vinyl/Aluminum
Roof Structure:Flat
Roof CoverAsphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1Panel
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Minimum/Plywd
Interior Flr 2Vinyl/Asphalt
Heat FuelOil/Gas
Heat Type:Central
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:2 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,180 1,180
FOPPorch, Open 144 0
WDKWood Deck 228 0
   1,552 1,180

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
XFTRXTRA PLUMB FIX1.00 UNITS$01

Land
Land Use
Use CodeAG2T
DescriptionAG L B T MDL-02  
Zone
Neighborhood3
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)23.12
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$12,620
Appraised Value$12,620

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FGR1GARAGE-AVE  900.00 S.F.$6,1401
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$10,450$12,620$23,070
2023$10,450$12,620$23,070
2022$10,450$12,620$23,070

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$10,450$12,620$23,070
2023$10,450$12,620$23,070
2022$10,450$12,620$23,070

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps