ON T487
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
ON T487
Tax ID #
03/ 05/ 148/ C/
Acct#
03-077613
Owner
DURBIN MARK D ET UX
Total Market Value
$11,780
Appraisal
$11,780
PID
4693
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$5,340$6,440$11,780
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$5,340$6,440$11,780

Owner of Record
OwnerDURBIN MARK D ET UX
Co-Owner
Address132 WILLOW ROAD
WAYNESBURG, PA 15370
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 0178/0419
Sale Date10/01/1997
Instrument

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
DURBIN MARK D ET UX$0 0178/0419 10/01/1997

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1984
Living Area: 938
Replacement Cost: $13,752
Building Percent Good: 25
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$2,940
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Mobile Home
ModelMobile Home
Grade:D
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl/Aluminum
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverMetal/Tin
Interior Wall 1Panel
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Vinyl/Asphalt
Interior Flr 2Carpet
Heat FuelElectric
Heat Type:Central
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:5 Rooms
Area
BASFirst Floor 938 938
WDKWood Deck 330 0
   1,268 938

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use CodeRE3T
DescriptionRES. LB MDL-02  
Zone
Neighborhood3
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.28
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$6,440
Appraised Value$6,440

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHD1SHED UTILITY  240.00 S.F.$1,2001
SHD1SHED UTILITY  240.00 S.F.$1,2001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$5,340$6,440$11,780
2023$5,340$6,440$11,780
2022$5,340$6,440$11,780

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$5,340$6,440$11,780
2023$5,340$6,440$11,780
2022$5,340$6,440$11,780

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps