ON T 511 & T 476
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
ON T 511 & T 476
Tax ID #
03/ 09/ 134/ /
Acct#
03-000035
Owner
WAYCHOFF MARK D ET UX
Total Market Value
$10,755
Appraisal
$10,755
PID
5015
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$1,865$8,890$10,755
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$1,865$8,890$10,755

Owner of Record
OwnerWAYCHOFF MARK D ET UX
Co-Owner
Address330 WILLOW ROAD
WAYNESBURG, PA 15370
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 536/1906
Sale Date05/20/2020
Instrument02

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
WAYCHOFF MARK D ET UX $0 536/19060205/20/2020
WAYCHOFF MARK D$7,000 0254/0023 04/04/2002
DENNY GLENNA L$0 0205/0453  

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1879
Living Area: 1,035
Replacement Cost: $38,392
Building Percent Good: 40
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$0
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Conventional
ModelResidential
Grade:D
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Single Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1Plstr/Drywall
Interior Wall 2Wall Brd/Wood
Interior Flr 1Pine/Soft Wood
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelOil/Gas
Heat Type:Central
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:6 Rooms
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,035 1,035
FOPPorch, Open 178 0
UATAttic, Unfinished 1,035 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 1,035 0
   3,283 1,035

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use CodeAG6R
DescriptionAG VAC MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood3
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)12.44
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$8,890
Appraised Value$8,890

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$1,865$8,890$10,755
2023$1,865$8,890$10,755
2022$1,865$8,890$10,755

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$1,865$8,890$10,755
2023$1,865$8,890$10,755
2022$1,865$8,890$10,755

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps