INTER T-535 & SR 2047
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
INTER T-535 & SR 2047
Tax ID #
03/ 10/ 121/ /
Acct#
03-000369
Owner
CNX LAND LLC
Total Market Value
$30,030
Appraisal
$67,020
PID
5066
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$440$66,580$67,020
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$440$29,590$30,030

Owner of Record
OwnerCNX LAND LLC
Co-Owner
Address1000 CONSOL ENERGY DRIVE
SUITE 400
CANONSBURG, PA 15317
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 480/2325
Sale Date05/22/2015
Instrument22

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
CNX LAND LLC $0 480/23252205/22/2015
GREENE HILL COAL CO$0 0667/1103 06/01/1983

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1910
Living Area: 1,628
Replacement Cost: $59,998
Building Percent Good: 39
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$0
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Conventional
ModelResidential
Grade:C
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Wd/Vy/Al Sidin
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Med Pitch
Roof CoverMetal/Tin
Interior Wall 1Plstr/Drywall
Interior Wall 2Wall Brd/Wood
Interior Flr 1Plywood/Part.
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelOil/Gas
Heat Type:Floor Furnace
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Area
BASFirst Floor 814 814
FUSUpper Story, Finished 814 814
FEPPorch, Enclosed 120 0
FOPPorch, Open 152 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 814 0
   2,714 1,628

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
XFTRXTRA PLUMB FIX2.00 UNITS$01

Land
Land Use
Use Code2HR
Description2HI YIELD MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood3
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)177.56
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$29,590
Appraised Value$66,580

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
PLTPOULTRY HSE  348.00 SF$4401
BRN9BANK BARN  936.00 SF$01
SHD1SHED UTILITY  224.00 S.F.$01
LNTLEAN-TO  120.00 S.F.$01
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$440$66,580$67,020
2023$440$66,580$67,020
2022$440$66,580$67,020

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$440$29,590$30,030
2023$440$29,590$30,030
2022$440$29,590$30,030

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps