N/S OF CENTER ST BEING LO
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
N/S OF CENTER ST BEING LO
Tax ID #
04/ 01/ 114/ /
Acct#
04-000050
Owner
DIVYA KRISHNA LLC
Total Market Value
$4,060
Appraisal
$4,060
PID
5233
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$0$4,060$4,060
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$0$4,060$4,060

Owner of Record
OwnerDIVYA KRISHNA LLC
Co-Owner
Address137 CENTER STREET
CLARKSVILLE, PA 15322
Sale Price$154,000
Certificate
Book & Page 561/987
Sale Date10/24/2022
Instrument09

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
DIVYA KRISHNA LLC$154,000 561/9870910/24/2022
MUHLY EILEEN ET CON$41,000 0343/07229903/23/2006
NATIONAL CITY BANK OF PA$0 0332/11761209/17/2005
VOLCHECK JAMES R$56,000 0240/0204 07/24/2001
CARO STEVE ET UX$0 0628/0550 12/01/1973

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Replacement Cost: $0
Building Percent Good:
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$0
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Vacant Land
Model
Grade:
Stories:
Occupancy
Exterior Wall 1
Exterior Wall 2
Roof Structure:
Roof Cover
Interior Wall 1
Interior Wall 2
Interior Flr 1 
Interior Flr 2

Land Use
Use CodeRE3V
DescriptionRES. LB MDL-00  
Zone
Neighborhood4
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.25
Frontage60
Depth180
Total Market Land$4,060
Appraised Value$4,060

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FGR1GARAGE-AVE  480.00 S.F.$01
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$1,260$4,060$5,320
2023$1,260$4,060$5,320
2022$1,260$4,060$5,320

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$1,260$4,060$5,320
2023$1,260$4,060$5,320
2022$1,260$4,060$5,320

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps