W/S OF NORTH ST LOT 79
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
W/S OF NORTH ST LOT 79
Tax ID #
04/ 01/ 512/ /
Acct#
04-000002
Owner
HUERTA EALY MICHELLE ET CON
Total Market Value
$70,155
Appraisal
$70,155
PID
5289
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$65,345$4,810$70,155
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$65,345$4,810$70,155

Owner of Record
OwnerHUERTA EALY MICHELLE ET CON
Co-Owner
Address260 FIRST STREET
PO BOX 311
CLARKSVILLE, PA 15322
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 0501/2368
Sale Date03/17/2017
Instrument02

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
HUERTA EALY MICHELLE ET CON$0 0501/23680203/17/2017
ARNOLD DONALD L$0 0348/04270306/13/2006
MORTON MARSHA J ET CON$0 0639/0984 10/01/1979

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2013
Living Area: 1,820
Replacement Cost: $54,410
Building Percent Good: 100
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$54,410
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Double Wide
ModelMobile Home
Grade:C
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Wd/Vy/Al Sidin
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1Plstr/Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Carpet
Interior Flr 2Vinyl/Asphalt
Heat FuelElectric
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:4 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:0
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,820 1,820
FOPPorch, Open 160 0
WDKWood Deck 48 0
   2,028 1,820

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use CodeTF0R
DescriptionTAX FREE MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood4
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.25
Frontage60
Depth180
Total Market Land$4,810
Appraised Value$4,810

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHD1SHED UTILITY  160.00 S.F.$8001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$5,130$4,810$9,940
2023$5,130$4,810$9,940
2022$5,130$4,810$9,940

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$5,130$4,810$9,940
2023$5,130$4,810$9,940
2022$5,130$4,810$9,940

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps