ON PA SR 1017
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
ON PA SR 1017
Tax ID #
05/ 01/ 101/ /
Acct#
05-004700
Owner
CONSOL MINING COMPANY LLC
Total Market Value
$143,320
Appraisal
$143,320
PID
5355
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$13,760$129,560$143,320
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$13,760$129,560$143,320

Owner of Record
OwnerCONSOL MINING COMPANY LLC
Co-Owner
Address275 TECHNOLOGY DRIVE
SUITE 101
CANONSBURG, PA 15317
Sale Price$1
Certificate
Book & Page 464/599
Sale Date11/25/2013
Instrument22

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
CONSOL MINING COMPANY LLC$1 464/5992211/25/2013
CONSOLIDATION COAL CO$0 0672/0140 01/01/1984

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2005
Living Area: 392
Replacement Cost: $13,761
Building Percent Good: 100
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$13,760
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Indus. Light
ModelInd/Comm
GradeC
Stories:1
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Pre-finsh Metl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable/Hip
Roof CoverMetal/Tin
Interior Wall 1Minimum Ukn
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Concr-Finished
Interior Floor 2 
Heating FuelUnknown
Heating TypeNone
AC TypeNone
Bldg UseIND LB MDL-96
Total Rooms 
Total Bedrms00
Total Baths0
1st Floor Use:IN3
Heat/ACNONE
Frame TypeSTEEL
Baths/PlumbingNONE
Ceiling/WallNONE
Rooms/PrtnsLIGHT
Wall Height14.00
Area
BASFirst Floor 392 392
   392 392

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use CodeIN3
DescriptionIND LB MDL-96  
Zone
Neighborhood5
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)66.67
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$129,560
Appraised Value$129,560

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$13,760$129,560$143,320
2023$13,760$129,560$143,320
2022$13,760$129,560$143,320

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$13,760$129,560$143,320
2023$13,760$129,560$143,320
2022$13,760$129,560$143,320

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps