E/S OF SR 1021
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
E/S OF SR 1021
Tax ID #
05/ 01/ 303/ /
Acct#
05-003247
Owner
IANELLI STEVEN D
Total Market Value
$48,100
Appraisal
$48,100
PID
5692
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$37,200$10,900$48,100
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$37,200$10,900$48,100

Owner of Record
OwnerIANELLI STEVEN D
Co-Owner
Address728 CRUCIBLE ROAD
RICES LANDING, PA 15357
Sale Price$1
Certificate
Book & Page 554/3349
Sale Date02/17/2022
Instrument02

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
IANELLI STEVEN D$1 554/33490202/17/2022
IANELLI LISA$65,000 0396/1036 08/20/2008
MOSOLOVICH GEORGE ET UX$0 0/0  

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1940
Living Area: 976
Replacement Cost: $52,505
Building Percent Good: 70
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$36,750
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Conventional
ModelResidential
Grade:C+05
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Wd/Vy/Al Sidin
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Med Pitch
Roof CoverAsphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1Plstr/Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Plywood/Part.
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelOil/Gas
Heat Type:Central
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:2 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Area
BASFirst Floor 976 976
FOPPorch, Open 99 0
STPStoop 24 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 976 0
   2,075 976

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
BGRBSMT GARAGE0.00 UNITS$01
XFTRXTRA PLUMB FIX2.00 UNITS$4501

Land
Land Use
Use CodeRE3
DescriptionRES. LB MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood5
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.88
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$10,900
Appraised Value$10,900

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$37,200$10,900$48,100
2023$37,200$10,900$48,100
2022$37,200$10,900$48,100

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$37,200$10,900$48,100
2023$37,200$10,900$48,100
2022$37,200$10,900$48,100

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps